Public Mini-tournaments

Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DHall
 DHall
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by DHall
 DHall
 Wojciech Langer
 Arnold Jones
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by DHall
 DHall
 Wojciech Langer
 c scragg
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by The Stonewall
 Robert Bruce
 William Lindberg
 The Stonewall
Alice Chess 1
5+0.5
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 j4orce
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Diadoco
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by kenneth m day
 John Hamer
 Holty
 Andoni Zabala
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Robert Hatfield
 Wojciech Langer
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Abstract Actuary
 Arnold Jones
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Euchesski
 Euchesski
 JAHI
 David Connolly
LaoTzu Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by emakis
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Gilligan
Atomic960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 NotNate
 Abstract Actuary
 im_cincinnati_kid37
Alice Chess 2
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Greg Magne
 emakis
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Crazy Elephant
30+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 JimM
Alice Chess 2
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Lanaroon
 Greg Magne
 emakis
Chess960
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Vermonty
 Vermonty
 Diadoco
 Greg Magne
LaoTzu Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Abstract Actuary
 Abstract Actuary
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Ramesh Panwar
 Matthew Bailey
 The Chess Machine
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 Ramesh Panwar
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 risenrigel
 splinter
 Arnold Jones
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 The Stonewall
 risenrigel
 David Carter
Dark1 (checkmate wins)
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Thomas Jacob Kelly
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Austin Lockwood

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England