Public Mini-tournaments

Alice Chess 2
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Justin Carpenter
 Greg Magne
 emakis
Chess960
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Vermonty
 Vermonty
 Diadoco
 Greg Magne
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Jason Wright
 splinter
 Arnold Jones
Dark1 (checkmate wins)
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Thomas Jacob Kelly
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Austin Lockwood
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by The Stonewall
 The Stonewall
 David Connolly
 John Hamer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by frankly
 frankly
 dvoretsky
 Matthew Bailey
LaoTzu Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by emakis
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 abuteague
Extinction Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by emakis
 Nathan Beck
 emakis
Standard Chess
5+0.5
Double Round Robin with 8 seats
Organised by CLewis73
 CLewis73
 John Hamer
 Abstract Actuary
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 6 seats
Organised by Robert Bruce
 Matthew Bailey
 William Lindberg
 Robert Bruce
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 6 seats
Organised by David Hartley
 JPT
 Robert Hatfield
 Randy Bahr
Standard Chess
5+0.5
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by CLewis73
 David Carter
 John Waterfield
 John Hamer
Chicken960
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Nathan Beck
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Justin Carpenter
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Robert Hatfield
 Arnold Jones
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Atomic960
30+1
Double Round Robin with 6 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 emakis
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by JAHI
 JAHI
 Geoffrey Rosser
 pmdpsp
LaoTzu Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by emakis
 emakis
 Thomas Meehan
 abuteague
Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Ulrich Klapp
 Ulrich Klapp
 Phillip Beckett
 Carl Lenox
Alice Chess 1
10+1
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Abstract Actuary
 Nathan Beck
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Abstract Actuary
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Nicola Lupinacci
 cnile
 ray winteringham

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England