roscoe Mini-Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by anne
 dadshane2000
 Transcendent
 Scooter
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Matthew Bailey
 DLambourne
 Helga1946
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Helga1946
 Rechner
 Clive Everill
 Aba
 Wolli
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Andew Smith
 ray winteringham
 grabapawn
Double Fischer Random
30+3
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Robert Hatfield
 roscoe
 Helga1946
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Phillip Beckett
 roscoe
 Chessibelle
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 roscoe
 Helga1946
 Henk Miedema
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Mihir Chandrashekhar
 ray winteringham
 Mitch The Man
Benedict960
30+3
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Eli Garcia
 Lanaroon
 Rick Groszkiewicz
 Greg Magne
Double Fischer Random
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Diadoco
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Robert Hatfield
 David Hartley
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by JAHI
 Aleksandr Frenkel
 JAHI
 errantknight
Benedict Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by pebber
 j4orce
 Greg Magne
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by Helga1946
 frankly
 davidcook
 Derek Price
 Helga1946
Fianchetto Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Keithk
 splinter
 roscoe
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 vitalysatskov
 Shanks
 Chessibelle
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Helga1946
 Helga1946
 white bishop
 mespina
Chess480
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Diadoco
 Houarzhon
 Wojciech Langer
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by aliwood
 Andrea Carra
 Clive Everill
 Wojciech Langer
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Wojciech Langer
 peeuukoo
 Clive Everill
 Wojciech Langer
Chess480
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Diadoco
 Yarael

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England