lawyertheologian Mini-Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by JAHI
Ongoing with 15 players
Chess960
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Thomas Jacob Kelly
Ongoing with 8 players
Atomic Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Abstract Actuary
 spoke
 Abstract Actuary
 slotheman
Kriegspiel
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Topher Gayle
 lawyertheologian
 emakis
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Dark2 (king capture wins)
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by thefriediceman
 thefriediceman
 David Perna-Fraser
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 frankly
 sbb
 c scragg
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 David Carter
 lawyertheologian
 John Hamer
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Euchesski
 Euchesski
 David Connolly
 JAHI
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 lawyertheologian
 flyinduck
 David Perna-Fraser
Atomic960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 NotNate
 Abstract Actuary
 emakis
 j4orce
 spoke
Benedict960
10+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by emakis
 emakis
 Greg Magne
 lawyertheologian
Chicken960
30+3
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Eli Garcia
 Lanaroon
 lawyertheologian
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 Johnny Owens
 lawyertheologian
 Reun29
Upside Down Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Uzi Mike
 j4orce
 David Perna-Fraser
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 Mike Smith
 Mirta Crevani
 lawyertheologian
Dark2 (king capture wins)
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by thefriediceman
 thefriediceman
 lawyertheologian
 David Perna-Fraser
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Mihir Chandrashekhar
 lawyertheologian
 David Perna-Fraser
 Mihir Chandrashekhar
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Helga1946
 Matthew Bailey
 William Lindberg
 John Hamer
 Robert Bruce
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 lawyertheologian
 dadshane2000
 Phillip Beckett
 Manfred Kraut
 Shanks
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 John C. Walton
 lawyertheologian
 Mihir Chandrashekhar

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England