Olli Ylönen Mini-Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by Space
 Ezedoke
 John H Galvin
 recam
 Louis Lima
Shatranj
30+3
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Olli Ylönen
 Adrian Grajczak
 Olli Ylönen
 ampp
Advanced Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 2 seats
Organised by Olli Ylönen
 Olli Ylönen
 ampp
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Netferatu
 thebirdolux
 rookie31
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 6 seats
Organised by Louis Lima
 ApolloM
 Olli Ylönen
 Louis Lima
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Space
 Ezedoke
 Alexandre Duchardt
 NimbleKnight
 Findlay Haddow
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Space
 mi_di
 lipekhetman
 Shademan
Stanley Random Chess
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Space
 Daniel Carlos
 Adrian Grajczak
 Olli Ylönen
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by jdcald13
 Buckaroo Bob
 hymanroth
 Vladimir2011
 Olli Ylönen
LaoTzu Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by lemme howdt
 Buckaroo Bob
 ArtistDude
 Ilang
 Kyle Freeman
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by Apatchenlama
 Marc-André Joanis
 Olli Ylönen
 NimbleKnight
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by Clive Everill
 erobeno
 Carl Benton
 Wojciech Pietrzak
 Adrian Grajczak
Chess960
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Wojciech Langer
 Buckaroo Bob
 Aba
 Wojciech Langer
 Greg Magne
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 8 seats
Organised by Till Plewe
 Ezedoke
 Till Plewe
 Olli Ylönen
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 littleboo
 Henriette Miranda Maté
 Patrik Öhagen
 Olli Ylönen
Makruk (Thai Chess)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Timaeus
 Thomas Meehan
 Timaeus
 Justin Carpenter
 Dragon Fire
Stanley Random Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Gerald Svenonius
 Squibber
 Tom Becker
 Ilang
 Justin Carpenter
Chess960
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Clive Everill
 Buckaroo Bob
 NimbleKnight
 Heiner Theofel
 Clive Everill
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Clive Everill
 Buckaroo Bob
 Heiner Theofel
 Olli Ylönen
 miriskra
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Olli Ylönen
 Phillip Beckett
 Olli Ylönen
 mbeatini

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England