Robert Hatfield Mini-Tournaments

Double Fischer Random
30+3
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Matthew Bailey
 Robert Hatfield
 Greg Magne
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 AussieMossie
 Matthew Bailey
 Uzi Mike
 Clive Everill
SunTzu Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Ilang
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 emakis
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Robert Hatfield
 Chessibelle
 Steven DuCharme
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Robert Hatfield
 Steven DuCharme
 wight knight
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Robert Hatfield
 ray winteringham
 Steven DuCharme
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Steven DuCharme
 ray winteringham
 Robert Hatfield
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Juan Jose Rivas Maceda
 Robert Hatfield
 Steven DuCharme
Symmetrical Fischer Random Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Robert Hatfield
 Delf Groth
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by willyboy
 Matthew Bailey
 Diadoco
 Mihir Chandrashekhar
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by willyboy
 William Lindberg
 Matthew Bailey
 Robert Bruce
LaoTzu Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 emakis
 Robert Hatfield
Crazy Elephant
30+3
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Robert Hatfield
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Double Fischer Random
30+3
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Uzi Mike
 Wojciech Langer
 Robert Hatfield
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Robert Hatfield
 Black Knight
 Schackfarbror
Double Fischer Random
30+3
Single Round Robin with 15 seats
Organised by Uzi Mike
 thebirdolux
 emakis
 Uzi Mike
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Robert Hatfield
 Steven DuCharme
 kenneth m day
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Steven DuCharme
 Robert Hatfield
 kenneth m day
 Steven DuCharme
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by anne
 jolasebabes
 John Hamer
 Abstract Actuary
 Scooter
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Wojciech Langer
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Olli Ylönen
 Greg Magne

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England