Robert Hatfield Mini-Tournaments

Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Transcendent
 John Hamer
 Holty
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Greg Magne
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
Standard Chess
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Euchesski
 Euchesski
 Helga1946
 JAHI
Tiszta Bolondokháza
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Ilang
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Abstract Actuary
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Robert Hatfield
Dark2 (king capture wins)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 David Perna-Fraser
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Double Fischer Random
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
 Greg Magne
Standard Chess
10+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 echecs
 Robert Hatfield
 Raymond de Kemp
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 emakis
 Robert Hatfield
 Greg Magne
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Ricardo Martinez Puigros
 Greg Magne
Standard Chess
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Holty
 Aba
 Holty
 Robert Hatfield
Dark CrazyHouse 2
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 emakis
 David Perna-Fraser
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 Ricardo Martinez Puigros
 John Hamer
 Robert Hatfield
Chess480
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Wojciech Langer
 Robert Hatfield
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 Helga1946
 Robert Hatfield
 Henk Miedema
Standard Chess
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Holty
 Robert Hatfield
 kenneth m day
 Holty
Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Phillip Beckett
 Holty
 Robert Hatfield
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DHall
 DHall
 Robert Hatfield
 Clive Everill
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 Robert Hatfield
 Wojciech Langer
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Abstract Actuary
 Arnold Jones
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 6 seats
Organised by David Hartley
 JPT
 Robert Hatfield
 Randy Bahr

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England