Olli Ylönen Mini-Tournaments

Shatranj
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Timaeus
 Ilias Ikonomopoulos
 Adrian Grajczak
 hyoutenka5
 Justin Carpenter
Makruk (Thai Chess)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Timaeus
 XMJA83
 Ilias Ikonomopoulos
 Thomas Meehan
 Olli Ylönen
Stanley Random Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by Gerald Svenonius
 Adrian Grajczak
 Daniel Carlos
 Olli Ylönen
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Haratta
 Peter Kordt
 Greg Magne
 private napoleon
 Olli Ylönen
Double Fischer Random
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by NimbleKnight
 thebirdolux
 NimbleKnight
 Justin Carpenter
 Olli Ylönen
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by The Stonewall
 white bishop
 John Hamer
 ray winteringham
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by The Stonewall
 Olli Ylönen
 David Hartley
 kenneth m day
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by Jorge Ricardo San Pedro
 Ezedoke
 Oskyrain
 Jorge Anibal DEKMAK
Chess960
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Ilang
 highway61
 Olli Ylönen
 Michal Drus
Stanley Random Chess
30+1
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by Gerald Svenonius
 Ingemar Assarsjö
 Rick Groszkiewicz
 highway61
 Daniel Carlos
Stanley Random Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Phillip Beckett
 Olli Ylönen
 Adrian Grajczak
 Justin Carpenter
 Daniel Carlos
Symmetrical Fischer Random Chess
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by NimbleKnight
 thebirdolux
 Buckaroo Bob
 Phillip Beckett
 Adrian Grajczak
Shatranj
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by hyoutenka5
 Adrian Grajczak
 Diadoco
 Olli Ylönen
 hyoutenka5
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Space
 white bishop
 miriskra
 Ronald R. Nurmi
 Luki212
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by miriskra
 Thomas J. Hendrich
 miriskra
 Olli Ylönen
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by NimbleKnight
 Olli Ylönen
 miriskra
 Darnell Holland
 NimbleKnight
Chess960
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by NimbleKnight
 Buckaroo Bob
 Aba
 NimbleKnight
 Clive Everill
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Clive Everill
 Olli Ylönen
 David Hartley
 simpet
Shatranj
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by hyoutenka5
 Neutrino
 Olli Ylönen
 ampp
 Justin Carpenter
Chess960
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Clive Everill
 Robert Pallett
 Jens Heemeyer
 NimbleKnight
 miriskra

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England