Class Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Manfred Kraut
 jacksrking
 Topher Gayle
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Łukasz Klapczyński
 cnile
 wight knight
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 ray winteringham
 jacksrking
 James Reed
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Michal Drus
 jacksrking
 Łukasz Klapczyński
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 jacksrking
 ray winteringham
 Arthur Wilding
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 ray winteringham
 wight knight
 cnile
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 cnile
 Arthur Wilding
 Chessibelle
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 wight knight
 Michal Drus
 ray winteringham
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Michael A. West
 Arthur Wilding
 Łukasz Klapczyński
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 ampp
 Michal Drus
 Arthur Wilding
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Paul Ryan
 maro
 Chessibelle
 Łukasz Klapczyński
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Fred Fanelli
 Arthur Wilding
 maro
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Michael A. West
 Łukasz Klapczyński
 Paul Ryan
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Manfred Kraut
 David Huff
 Black Knight
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Simon Green
 Fred Fanelli
 Pol MacGilla tSamhais
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Simon Green
 Fred Fanelli
 Paul Ryan
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Simon Green
 Łukasz Klapczyński
 mochiron
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 wight knight
 Transcendent
 Fred Fanelli
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 James Reed
 wight knight
 Chessibelle
 Pol MacGilla tSamhais
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Manfred Kraut
 Arthur Wilding
 Carl Lenox

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England