Class Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 MichaelG
 Simon Green
 Detlef Warnecke
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Sverre Eugen Olsen
 David Teague
 Scott Reichert
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Aba
 Jeff Bell
 bluerabbit
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Wojciech Langer
 simpet
 Simon Green
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Don Vito
 Detlef Warnecke
 Clive Everill
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Guy Nadon
 Simon Green
 David Ramírez Guerra
 grabapawn
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Helga1946
 David Evans
 Phillip Beckett
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Greg Hughes
 Israel Chauca Fuentes
 Guy Nadon
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Greg Hughes
 Guy Nadon
 Simon Green
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Scooter
 Phillip Beckett
 grabapawn
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Desmond Waterstone
 Erik Johnson
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Findlay Haddow
 Jakub Daniluk
 Matt Homer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Matt Homer
 Desmond Waterstone
 Kenny Elliott
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 ZebuChess
 logiske
 Findlay Haddow
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Stephen Woodhouse
 Scooter
 Graham Mill-Wilson
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 pengle
 simpet
 Pawn Broker
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Holty
 Marc Wakeham
 jpetric
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Barry Hampton
 Stephen Woodhouse
 dapuka
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Scooter
 Holty
 Transcendent
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Daryl Fouard
 Stephen Woodhouse
 Erik Johnson

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England