Class Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Apocalypse
 Trozkij
 Rosario DiPeri
 thebirdolux
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Apocalypse
 James Bradner
 Granny Gambit
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 James Bradner
 Tamás Barna
 zogger
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Dan Geana
 thebirdolux
 Lone Gunman
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Henriette Miranda Maté
 MARISCAL
 Alexandre Duchardt
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 John Elburg
 Jan Svensson
 John M. Sargent
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Tony Cannon
 Carl Benton
 Serge Daenen
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Carl Benton
 MichaelDV
 Nate Young
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Saiidcd
 Peter Hulse
 rookie31
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Dennis O. Michael
 Jan Svensson
 Apocalypse
 John Elburg
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 thebirdolux
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Saiidcd
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 MARISCAL
 Carl Benton
 André Duve
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 thebirdolux
 Henriette Miranda Maté
 John M. Sargent
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Peter Adamko
 Gordon Evans
 Alexandre Duchardt
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 MichaelDV
 Peacemaker
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Carl Benton
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Nikola Antonov
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 MichaelDV
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Simon Waterstone
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 4 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Peacemaker
 demiurg
 Carl Benton
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Wilfried Schiller
 demiurg
 Alexandre Duchardt
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Carl Benton
 Jens Heemeyer

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England