Class Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Jari Laine
 rookie31
 Peter Kordt
 Derek Price
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 3 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Joop Simmelink
 Rosario DiPeri
 Carl Benton
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Han Kragten
 Jari Laine
 Peter Kordt
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 John M. Sargent
 Han Kragten
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Jari Laine
 Serge Daenen
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Joop Simmelink
 Carl Benton
 Arie Oren
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Alexandre Duchardt
 Jan Malmström
 Eugene H. Bedard
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Jan Malmström
 Rosario DiPeri
 Eric Castillo
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 zogger
 Michael Blake
 otsenrechess
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Lone Gunman
 Will Grummitt
 Tanis
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Carl Benton
 Lone Gunman
 Arie Oren
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 zogger
 MARISCAL
 Jan Malmström
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Lone Gunman
 Jan Malmström
 BlackRussian
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Granny Gambit
 Trozkij
 otsenrechess
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 otsenrechess
 Lone Gunman
 Zerstörer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Tamás Barna
 zogger
 John Hamer
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 John Elburg
 mi_di
 Lone Gunman
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 John M. Sargent
 Carl Benton
 Aad Taffijn
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Catalin Nita
 zogger
 Aad Taffijn
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Heiner Theofel
 Apocalypse
 Trozkij
 thebirdolux
 Rosario DiPeri

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England