Iucounu Mini-Tournaments

Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by anne
Ongoing with 32 players
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Ongoing with 16 players
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by anne
Ongoing with 32 players
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Matthew Bailey
 Arnold Jones
 Clive Everill
 Robert Hatfield
Full House
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 David Perna-Fraser
 Ilang
 Phillip Beckett
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Dark2 (king capture wins)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 David Perna-Fraser
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Alice Chess 1
5+0.5
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 thefriediceman
 j4orce
 Diadoco
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Vermonty
 Wolli
 pengle
 Phillip Beckett
 cnile
Standard Chess
10+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Phillip Beckett
 ray winteringham
 Phillip Beckett
 Michael Mollenhauer
Kriegspiel
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 David Perna-Fraser
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Manfred Kraut
Benedict960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Eli Garcia
 emakis
 Rick Groszkiewicz
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 32 seats
Organised by JAHI
 JAHI
 Iucounu
 Helga1946
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Matthew Bailey
 Arnold Jones
 AussieMossie
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Fiesty 50
 Aleksandr Frenkel
 ray winteringham
 ffi
 Iucounu
LaoTzu Chess
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 emakis
 thefriediceman
 Abacist
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Benedict960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Greg Magne
 emakis
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
Benedict960
10+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 emakis
 Greg Magne
 DANDYLIONHONEYBADGER
 Iucounu
Makruk (Thai Chess)
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Diadoco
 Diadoco
 mochiron
 Greg Magne
 Helga1946
Standard Chess
30+3
Double Round Robin with 10 seats
Organised by anne
 dadshane2000
 Transcendent
 Scooter
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by The Stonewall
 The Stonewall
 Helga1946
 Mihir Chandrashekhar
 Robert Hatfield

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2021

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England