The Chess Machine Mini-Tournaments

Chess960
5+0.5
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 The Chess Machine
 Ninaner2
 Arnold Jones
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 Carlos Vila Hernández
 ramesse
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 Carlos Vila Hernández
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 The Chess Machine
 Professor
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Ilang
 Robert Hatfield
 Arnold Jones
Chess960
30+3
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Henk Miedema
 The Chess Machine
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 pmdpsp
Chess960
10+1
Single Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Robert Hatfield
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by The Chess Machine
 Matthew Bailey
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 The Chess Machine
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Ilang
 Xuvmok
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Matthew Bailey
 FcoRego
 Robert Hatfield
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Clive Everill
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
 Greg Magne
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by The Chess Machine
 ramesse
 Servelión Graterol Hernández
 Till Plewe
 The Chess Machine
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
Standard Chess
30+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by spoke
 Juan Jose Rivas Maceda
 Servelión Graterol Hernández
 Mirta Crevani
 The Chess Machine
Standard Chess
30+3
Knockout with 16 seats
Organised by anne
 The Chess Machine
 Ilang
 AussieMossie
 Ramesh Panwar
Double Fischer Random
10+1
Knockout with 8 seats
Organised by Robert Hatfield
 The Chess Machine
 Abstract Actuary
 Arnold Jones
 Wojciech Langer
Standard Chess
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Ramesh Panwar
 Matthew Bailey
 Giraldo Menendez Rodriguez
 Ramesh Panwar
 The Chess Machine
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by Ramesh Panwar
 Professor
 The Chess Machine
 dvoretsky
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 Jari Laine
 DHall
 The Chess Machine
Double Fischer Random
30+1
Double Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by DHall
 The Chess Machine
 DHall
 c scragg
Chess960
30+1
Single Round Robin with 7 seats
Organised by Delf Groth
 The Chess Machine
 DHall
 Thomas Jacob Kelly
Standard Chess
30+1
Double Round Robin with 5 seats
Organised by spoke
 frankly
 Keithk
 Ramesh Panwar

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2024

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England