ABAB III Standard Chess

PlayerRank123456789101112131415ScoreSB
  Keithk1111111111111D1D1D14/1491
  Don712011111111111D1D1D13/1478
  David Perna-Fraser3001½1D1111111D1D1D11½/1462
  flyinduck4000½1D1111111D1D1D10½/1451.5
  Helga1946500½½½1½½½111D1D1D9/1443.5
  Krolewna6000D0D½10D11111D1D1D8½/1435.5
  JAHI7000000111111D1D1D8/1430.5
  Olli Ylönen80000½1D001111D1D1D7½/1429.5
  Marc Wakeham90000½0010111D1D1D6½/1422
  Andoni Zabala100000½0001111D1D1D6½/1421
  grabapawn11000000000011D1D1D4/146
  Timaeus12000000000001D1D1D3/143
  David Mullins130D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D1D1D2/141
  Transcendent140D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D1D1/140
  TheHornedReaper 150D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0D0/140

About Tournament

DAGIJ
DAJI
DDD

Tournament Details

Games

ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
White win
JAHI
3/8/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
Helga1946
4/18/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
6/19/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
7/19/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Perna-Fraser
Black defaulted
Transcendent
5/10/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
Black defaulted
Transcendent
4/16/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
JAHI
4/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
White win
Timaeus
4/20/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
Timaeus
4/12/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
White win
Timaeus
2/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
Andoni Zabala
4/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
White win
Timaeus
4/14/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
Black defaulted
Transcendent
4/15/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
6/25/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
Black win
JAHI
7/25/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
Keithk
4/2/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
Keithk
4/18/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
Helga1946
6/19/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
Black win
Keithk
4/1/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
Black win
Keithk
5/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
Black win
Olli Ylönen
11/9/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
White win
Timaeus
9/1/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
7/26/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
6/23/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
Black win
Keithk
6/26/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
Olli Ylönen
4/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
White win
Olli Ylönen
5/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
White win
grabapawn
4/25/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
White win
Timaeus
3/19/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
6/21/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
White win
grabapawn
6/12/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black win
Keithk
3/11/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
White win
grabapawn
6/7/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
grabapawn
4/15/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
White win
grabapawn
3/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Andoni Zabala
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
White defaulted
grabapawn
5/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
White defaulted
Timaeus
5/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
White defaulted
Olli Ylönen
6/12/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
Black defaulted
Transcendent
4/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Perna-Fraser
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/11/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/21/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
White defaulted
JAHI
5/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
Black defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
David Mullins
White defaulted
Keithk
5/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
White win
Andoni Zabala
8/22/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black win
Don71
5/9/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/18/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
Don71
4/29/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
Black win
Don71
7/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
White win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
White win
Helga1946
6/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
Black win
Don71
12/18/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
Don71
4/23/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
Don71
7/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
Black defaulted
Transcendent
4/23/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
White win
flyinduck
8/20/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
White win
Olli Ylönen
11/15/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
Black defaulted
Transcendent
5/10/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
White win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black win
flyinduck
6/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/29/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
flyinduck
7/25/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
Black win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
6/20/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
flyinduck
4/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
flyinduck
6/20/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
flyinduck
White win
JAHI
11/8/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
White win
Andoni Zabala
7/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black win
Krolewna
4/5/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
Black win
Don71
5/15/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
Krolewna
5/3/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
Black defaulted
Krolewna
8/30/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Transcendent
White defaulted
Krolewna
5/2/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
White defaulted
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
6/29/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
White defaulted
flyinduck
8/9/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
JAHI
Black win
Krolewna
5/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
Krolewna
4/29/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
Krolewna
4/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
grabapawn
Black win
Marc Wakeham
4/27/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black defaulted
David Mullins
5/17/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Timaeus
Black win
Marc Wakeham
6/13/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Olli Ylönen
Black win
Marc Wakeham
7/5/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black win
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Helga1946
6/19/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black win
flyinduck
7/8/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
TheHornedReaper
White defaulted
Marc Wakeham
5/1/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Keithk
White win
Marc Wakeham
4/5/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Krolewna
White win
Marc Wakeham
4/7/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Don71
White win
Marc Wakeham
6/4/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black defaulted
Transcendent
5/5/2018
ABAB III
Standard Chess
Marc Wakeham
Black win
JAHI
4/7/2018

Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy | Copyright © 2002 - 2020

SchemingMind.com | Westhoughton | Bolton | England